DISTINCTION HOLDERS HSSLC 2019-2020

CLASS-XII (ARTS) SECTION-A

C Lalremruati d/o C Lalchhanthanga Under Roll No: 2002000023 5th Position
Lalrempuii. d/o Lalhlimpuia. Roll No: 2002000085
Christina Lalremkimi
Christina Lalremkimi. d/o R.Lalrempuia. Roll No: 2002000027
Lalremruati
Lalremruati d/o Vanlallura Roll No: 2002000090
H Vanlalduhsaka
H Vanlalduhsaka s/o H Lalhminghlua Roll No: 2002000211
Lalrinfeli
Lalrinfeli d/o V.L.Remthanga Roll No: 2002000097
Lalhmingmawii
R. LALHMINGMAWII d/o R. VANLALNGHAKA. Roll No: 2002000153
Sangzampuii
H. Sangzampuii d/o H. Lalhmachhuana Roll No: 2002000038 6th Position
Lalnunfeli
Lalnunfeli d/o Zothankhuma Roll No: 2002000074
Saron Ramdingngheti
Saron Ramdingngheti d/o Hrangthanmawia (L) Roll No: 2002000164
Lalnunthai
Lalnunthai d/o V.Sangzuala (L) Roll No: 202000078
Timothy lalrinawma
Timothy Rinawma. s/o C Lalthlamuana Roll no: 2002000295

CLASS-XII (ARTS) SECTION-B

Florence Lalzampuii Under Roll no 2002000037
lalhmangaihzuala hmar
Lalhmangaihzuala Hmar Under Roll No. 2002000237
Lalrinmawii
Lalrinmawii Under Roll No. 2002000101
Vanlalawmpuii
Vanlalawmpuii Under Roll No. 2002000171
Vanlalrindika
Vanlalrindika Under Roll No. 2002000303

CLASS-XII (ARTS) SECTION-C

C.Malsawmsangi
C. Malsawmsangi d/o C.Vanhmingliana under R. No 2002000025
Lalrinchhani d/o Lalhlunchhunga under R.No 2002000096
Elizabeth Lalbiakveli
Elizabeth Lalbiakveli d/o R. Lalthlamuana under R. No 2002000030
Shruti Subba
Shruti Subba d/o Prakash Subba under R No 2002000165
Lalsangpuii
Lalsangpuii d/o H.Lalhmingthanga under R.No 2002000113
Vanlalawmpuii Ralte
Vanlalawmpuii Ralte d/o Lalpawlliana under R No 2002000172
Lalnunpuii
Lalnunpuii d/o Vanlalhmangaihi under R.No 2002000075
Lalremfeli
Lalremfeli d/o K.Airikhuma under R/No:2002000084

CLASS-XII (ARTS) SECTION-D

Lalsiamhlui
Lalsiamhlui d/o H. Thanghmingliana R/no : 2002000116
Esther Lalnunchami
Esther Lalnunchami d/o H.C Lalchhuanmawia R/ No: 202000032
Bandana Das
Bandana Das d/o Mahendra Das R/ No: 2002000004
T. Lalsangpuii
T. Lalsangpuii d/o T. Lalsangkima R/No: 2002000167

COMMERCE STREAM DISTINCTION HOLDERS HSSLC 2019-2020

COMMERCE STREAM 2019-2020

Santimaya Tamang
Santimaya Tamang d/o Sherpa Tamang Roll No: 204000027
Loisi Lalthlamuanpuii
Loisi Lalthlamuanpuii d/o Lalbiakhlua Fanai Roll No: 2004000025

DISTINCTION HOLDERS HSSLC 2019-2020

ARTS WITH MATHEMATICS

Lalremruati d/o H.Zothanmawia Roll No: 2002000087
Vanlalsiama
Vanlalsiama s/o MS Dawngliana Roll No: 2002000306